Monday, February 23, 2009

100 pertanyaan,,ngembat dari Aldy..

001. Real name → andita budhi utami
002. Like it? → sepertinya begitu

003. Nickname(s)→ dita, abu
004. Status → belum menikah. haha
005. Zodiac sign → cancer
006. Male or female → female
007. Elementary → SDN Beji 1 Depok
008. Middle School → SMPN 2 Depok
009. High School → SMAN 1 Depok
010. Hair color → gak jelas,,item nggak,,coklat juga nggak.
011. Long or short → short
012. Eye color → coklat
013. Weight → ** mau tau aja sih.. haha
014. Height → 15* gak yakin berapa
015. Righty or lefty → righty
016. Loud or Quiet → tergantung suasana hati
017. Sweats or Jeans → jeans
018. Phone or Camera → maybe phone
019. Health freak → not really
020. Piercings? → hell no
021. Do you have a crush on someone? → idk,maybe
022. Eat or Drink → eat
023. Purse or Backpack → backpack
024. Tattoos → no thanks
025. Do You Like Yourself? → why not?
026. Current worry? → prodi pilihan pertama

THIS OR THAT:
027. Orange or Apple Juice? → apple
028. Night or Day? → night
029. Sun or Moon? → sun
030. TV or Internet? → internet
031.PlayStation or XBox? → PlayStation
032. Kiss or Hug? → hug
033. Iguana or Turtle? → turtle
034. Spider or Bee? → bee
035. Fall or Spring? → fall
036. Limewire or iTunes? → iTunes
037. Soccer or Baseball? → soccer

FIRSTS:
038. First surgery → operasi amandel waktu kelas 1 SD
039. First piercing → never
040. First best friend → uci,sakina,putri,sama mutia. hahaha,,miss u all so much..
041. First Sport? → renang
042. First award → gak inget
043. First crush → gak inget
044. First pet → gak pernah punya pet
045. First big vacation → gak inget
046. First big birthday → gak inget

CURRENTLY:
047. Eating → wafer
048. Drinking → air mineral
049. I'm about to → clean my room
050. Listening to → acara di tivi
051. Singing? → nothing
052. Typing? → yaiyalah ngetik ini. haha
053. Waiting for → 6 maret. pulang ey,,pulang!

YOUR FUTURE:
054. Want kids? → yaiya laaah pastiii
055. When? → setelah nikah pastinya,,entah kapan tepatnya
056. Want to get married? → yaiya dong
057. When? → only God knows
058. Where Do You Want To Live? → di USA. amin. XD
059. Careers in mind → some-art-worker of disney.pixar. amin. XD
060. What Did You Want To Be When You Were Little? → gak inget
061. Mellow Future Or Wild? → asal bahagia a.k.a banyak uang. haha
062. Something You Would Never Try? → apapun yg gw gak minat *apaan sih*

WHICH IS BETTER WITH GIRL?
063. Lips or eyes → eyes
064. Shorter or taller? → shorter
065. Romantic or spontaneous → spontaneous
066. Nice stomach or nice arms → maksudnya?
067. Sensitive or loud → loud
068. Hook-up or relationship → ??
069. Trouble maker or hesitant → trouble maker
070. Hugging or Kissing? → hugs
071. Tan Skinned or Light? → both are fine
072. Dark or Light Hair? → dark
073. Muscular or Normal? → normal is better kayaknya

HAVE YOU EVER:
074. Lost glasses/contacts → nope,,rusak mah pernah
075. Ran away from home → ngapain?!
076. Held a gun/knife for self defense?→ kayaknya gak pernah
077. Killed somebody → alhamdulillah,,belom.
078. Broken someone's heart → gak tau
079. Been arrested → alhamdulillah,,belom.
080. Cried when someone died → gak inget.
081. Kissed A Stranger? → never.
082. Climbed Up A Tree? → gak bisa.
083. Liked A Friend As More Than A Friend? → maksudnya?

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
084. Yourself → yeah
085. Miracles → yeah
086. Love at first sight → entah,,masih gak yakin
087. Heaven → pastinya
088. Santa Claus → gak tau
089. Kiss on the first date → mungkin

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
090. Is there one person you want to be with right now → sepertinya ya.
091. Do You Like Someone? → i like almost everyone
092. Are you seriously happy with where you are in life → yep
093. Do you believe in God → alhamdulillah ya.

LASTS
094. Recieved/Sent Text Message → ke dan dari Maste
095. Received Call → bokap,nanya nilai
096. Call Made? → gak inget kapan
097. Comment On MySpace? → ga punya MySpace
098. Missed Call? → bokap kayaknya mah
099. Person You Hung out With? → dira,olin,ismi,dan dini.

100. do as you please aja deh. males nge tag.

Monday, February 9, 2009

Ngikutin Sasa dan Aldy..

Ngeliat Sasa ama Aldy nge-post yg kayak gini,,jadi pengen juga ikutan.. Hehe..

Ngembat dari http://world.doubutsu-uranai.com
Lumayan lah buat lucu-lucuan.. XD

  • You are Yellow Pegasus, who is charming but short tempered woman.
  • You posses charms and well liked personality.
  • You tend to be rather too emotional and over reactive, in that you can cry your eye out on nothing, or be impressed by small things.
  • From others you look very sociable, and likes being with people.
  • But inside, you are sensitive and nervous, you are extremely cautious, and are only acting to look sociable.
  • Nevertheless, you can easily trust people, and tend to be soft hearted.
  • You should be careful not to be deceived.
  • You have great talent and intelligence.
  • You are very active person and are always busy.
  • Your emotions and actions are combined and you can work on great speed.
  • You don't let other people come near you, and therefore tend to work on your own.
  • You are also able to manipulate others to help you do your work.
  • Someone who can understand your sensitivity and someone who can bring out your talent like a big sister will be a great help for you.
  • You have too many likes and dislikes.
  • You are temperamental tom-boy type of woman.
  • You possess good speculative talent, and may be able to make huge amount of money.
  • Although you are not a great spender, sometimes you easily spend great amount on impulse.
  • You will experience grand passion when young.
  • A lot of this type of people tends to get remarried as well.
  • Health wise, you should be careful about your stomach and liver.
  • Having sunshine may do you good.
Hmm..
Benarkah??
Bisa ya,,bisa tidak.. Terserah anda.. XD
 

Template by Best Web Hosting